Nejvíce účastí v soutěžích
Mistrovství světa - Obtížnost
1 Julian Puigblanque Ramón ESP 10
1 Ovchinnikov Evgeny RUS 10
3 Gusak Igor UKR 8
3 McColl Sean CAN 8
3 Schubert Jakob AUT 8
3 Verhoeven Jorg NED 8
3 Zazulin Evgenii RUS 8
8 Bindhammer Christian GER 7
8 Chernikov Mikhail RUS 7
8 Desgranges Romain FRA 7
8 Ghisolfi Stefano ITA 7
8 Hirayama Yuji JPN 7
8 Kazbekov Serik UKR 7
8 Kryukov Valeriy UKR 7
8 Lachat Cédric SUI 7
8 Legrand François FRA 7
8 Ondra Adam CZE 7
8 Skofic Domen SLO 7
8 Zardini Luca ITA 7
20 Becan Klemen SLO 6
20 Bindhammer Andreas GER 6
20 Bombardi Marcello ITA 6
20 Devyaterikov Artyom KAZ 6
20 Garbov Kalin BUL 6
20 Giupponi Luca ITA 6
20 Högström Magnus SWE 6
20 Kim Jabee KOR 6
20 Kryvosheytsev Yevgen UKR 6
20 Midtboe Magnus NOR 6
20 Petit François FRA 6
20 Petrenko Maksym UKR 6
20 Son Sangwon KOR 6
20 Sova Matej SLO 6
20 Usobiaga Lakunza Patxi ESP 6
35 Binter Tomáš CZE 5
35 Havlík Marek CZE 5
35 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 5
55 Kořán Pavel CZE 4
55 Stráník Martin CZE 4
103 Konečný Jakub CZE 3
182 Benian Milan CZE 2
182 Čermák Petr CZE 2
182 Jech Martin CZE 2
182 Potůček Šimon CZE 2
182 Toman Marcel CZE 2
359 Ciencala Michal CZE 1
359 Černý Karel CZE 1
359 Fojtík Martin CZE 1
359 Hudeček Jindřich CZE 1
359 Jeliga Jan CZE 1
359 Klemsa Martin CZE 1
359 Kříž Jan CZE 1
359 Lautner Jiří CZE 1
359 Malina Václav CZE 1
359 Pekárek Stanislav CZE 1
359 Potůček Štěpán CZE 1
359 Rožek Michal CZE 1
359 Sedláček Tomáš CZE 1
359 Solanský Petr CZE 1
359 Šilhan Filip CZE 1
359 Štefánek Roman CZE 1
359 Trojan Vojtěch CZE 1
359 Zbranek Jan CZE 1
1 Kim Jain KOR 9
1 Sarkany Muriel BEL 9
3 Bacher Barbara AUT 8
3 Chereshneva Venera RUS 8
3 Lavarda Jenny ITA 8
3 Markovic Mina SLO 8
7 Cardoso Janine BRA 7
7 Eyer Alexandra SUI 7
7 Kobayashi Yuka JPN 7
7 Schranz Christine AUT 7
7 Uhden Marietta GER 7
7 Vidmar Maja SLO 7
13 Chereshneva Yana RUS 6
13 Choong Katherine SUI 6
13 Cufar Martina SLO 6
13 Durif Charlotte FRA 6
13 Eiter Angela AUT 6
13 Fakhritdinova Dinara RUS 6
13 Hafsaas Tina Johnsen NOR 6
13 Iovane Luisa ITA 6
13 Kazbekova Ievgeniia UKR 6
13 Kryvonis Olena UKR 6
13 Kuznetsova Tamara KAZ 6
13 Malamid Evgeniia RUS 6
13 Noguchi Akiyo JPN 6
13 Posch Katharina AUT 6
13 Rojas Andrea ECU 6
40 Stránská Barbara CZE 4
66 Adamovská Eliška CZE 3
66 Vejmolová Iva CZE 3
123 Hnízdilová Soňa CZE 2
123 Hrozová Lucie CZE 2
123 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 2
123 Slezáková Lenka CZE 2
123 Svobodová Tereza CZE 2
123 Trnková Lenka CZE 2
225 Chudobová Kateřina CZE 1
225 Holková Alexandra CZE 1
225 Janošová Markéta CZE 1
225 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 1
225 Kudrová Nelly CZE 1
225 Kysilková Tereza CZE 1
225 Linhartová Eva CZE 1
225 Lipenská Helena CZE 1
225 Loudová Lucie CZE 1
225 Novotná Eliška CZE 1
225 Pokorná Andrea CZE 1
225 Rajfová Lucie CZE 1
225 Smejkalová Eva CZE 1
225 Smetanová Michaela CZE 1
225 Šimková Veronika CZE 1
225 Večeřová Sabina CZE 1
225 Vlčková Eliška CZE 1
225 Vopatová Edita CZE 1
225 Vráblíková Gabriela CZE 1

Mistrovství Evropy - Obtížnost
1 Julian Puigblanque Ramón ESP 8
1 Ovchinnikov Evgeny RUS 8
3 Desgranges Romain FRA 7
3 Schubert Jakob AUT 7
3 Sova Matej SLO 7
3 Verhoeven Jorg NED 7
3 Zardini Luca ITA 7
8 Gusak Igor UKR 6
8 Lachat Cédric SUI 6
8 Petrenko Maksym UKR 6
11 Bindhammer Andreas GER 5
11 Bombardi Marcello ITA 5
11 Brenna Cristian ITA 5
11 Chernikov Mikhail RUS 5
11 Garbov Kalin BUL 5
11 Ghisolfi Stefano ITA 5
11 Halenke Sebastian GER 5
11 Lechner Mario AUT 5
11 Legrand François FRA 5
11 Lehmann Sascha SUI 5
11 Midtboe Magnus NOR 5
11 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 5
11 Ondra Adam CZE 5
11 Puman Hannes SWE 5
11 Rakhmetov Salavat RUS 5
11 Samoilov Fedir UKR 5
11 Stráník Martin CZE 5
11 Ten Sijthoff Casper NED 5
11 Usobiaga Lakunza Patxi ESP 5
30 Havlík Marek CZE 4
57 Binter Tomáš CZE 3
57 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 3
57 Potůček Šimon CZE 3
57 Volf Štěpán CZE 3
103 Jech Martin CZE 2
103 Konečný Jakub CZE 2
103 Kořán Pavel CZE 2
103 Potůček Štěpán CZE 2
191 Benian Milan CZE 1
191 Doubravský Tomáš CZE 1
191 Kareš Jan CZE 1
191 Kříž Jan CZE 1
191 Nosek Radim CZE 1
191 Pail Denis CZE 1
191 Pilka Tomáš CZE 1
191 Resch Petr CZE 1
191 Resch Zdeněk CZE 1
191 Rožek Michal CZE 1
191 Sedláček Tomáš CZE 1
191 Štefánek Roman CZE 1
191 Toman Marcel CZE 1
191 Zbranek Jan CZE 1
191 Zíma Jan CZE 1
1 Lavarda Jenny ITA 9
2 Bacher Barbara AUT 8
2 Markovic Mina SLO 8
4 Malamid Evgeniia RUS 7
4 Sarkany Muriel BEL 7
4 Shalagina Olga UKR 7
7 Chereshneva Venera RUS 6
7 Choong Katherine SUI 6
7 Ostapenko Alena UKR 6
7 Schöpf Bettina AUT 6
7 Vidmar Maja SLO 6
12 Cufar Martina SLO 5
12 Durif Charlotte FRA 5
12 Ghisolfi Claudia ITA 5
12 Gros Natalija SLO 5
12 Iovane Luisa ITA 5
12 Janicot Hélene FRA 5
12 Pilz Jessica AUT 5
12 Stendal Linn Karin NOR 5
20 Anda Villanueva Irati ESP 4
20 Bibik Olga RUS 4
20 Chereshneva Yana RUS 4
20 Cintalova Zuzana SVK 4
20 Eyer Alexandra SUI 4
20 Fakhritdinova Dinara RUS 4
20 Kazbekova Ievgeniia UKR 4
20 Levet Sandrine FRA 4
20 Nilsson Ingela SWE 4
20 Ociepka Kinga POL 4
20 Posch Katharina AUT 4
20 Raffetseder Gerda AUT 4
20 Schranz Christine AUT 4
20 Thompson-Smith Molly GBR 4
20 Uhden Marietta GER 4
20 Van Bergen Nikki NED 4
20 Verhoeven Anak BEL 4
37 Adamovská Eliška CZE 3
37 Smetanová Michaela CZE 3
79 Janošová Markéta CZE 2
79 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 2
79 Lipenská Helena CZE 2
79 Nagyová Sylvie CZE 2
79 Rajfová Silvie CZE 2
79 Stránská Barbara CZE 2
79 Svobodová Tereza CZE 2
79 Širůčková Tereza CZE 2
79 Trnková Lenka CZE 2
79 Vejmolová Iva CZE 2
79 Vráblíková Gabriela CZE 2
155 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 1
155 Bulenová Eliška CZE 1
155 Drlíková Michaela CZE 1
155 Holková Alexandra CZE 1
155 Hrozová Lucie CZE 1
155 Jurčenko Arina CZE 1
155 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 1
155 Králíková Nikola CZE 1
155 Kubátová Tereza CZE 1
155 Kudrová Nelly CZE 1
155 Kysilková Tereza CZE 1
155 Linhartová Eva CZE 1
155 Novotná Eliška CZE 1
155 Scheuerová Veronika CZE 1
155 Slezáková Lenka CZE 1
155 Ulmonová Simona CZE 1
155 Vincourková Jana CZE 1

Světový pohár (jednotlivé závody) - Obtížnost
1 Julian Puigblanque Ramón ESP 129
2 Desgranges Romain FRA 118
3 Zardini Luca ITA 86
4 Schubert Jakob AUT 83
5 Ghisolfi Stefano ITA 76
6 Skofic Domen SLO 75
7 Sova Matej SLO 73
8 Millet Sylvain FRA 70
8 Verhoeven Jorg NED 70
10 Becan Klemen SLO 68
10 Bindhammer Christian GER 68
10 Crespi Flavio ITA 68
13 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 66
14 Bindhammer Andreas GER 65
14 Bombardi Marcello ITA 65
14 Usobiaga Lakunza Patxi ESP 65
17 Reis Jürgen AUT 63
18 McColl Sean CAN 62
19 Chernikov Mikhail RUS 61
19 Lechner Mario AUT 61
53 Ondra Adam CZE 39
67 Binter Tomáš CZE 33
114 Havlík Marek CZE 22
122 Stráník Martin CZE 21
139 Kořán Pavel CZE 19
163 Benian Milan CZE 17
163 Jech Martin CZE 17
163 Konečný Jakub CZE 17
266 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 11
319 Volf Štěpán CZE 9
358 Potůček Šimon CZE 8
358 Trojan Vojtěch CZE 8
404 Ciencala Michal CZE 7
449 Hudeček Jindřich CZE 6
449 Mlynář Jaroslav CZE 6
449 Potůček Štěpán CZE 6
512 Dvořák Jakub CZE 5
512 Kareš Jan CZE 5
512 Kříž Jan CZE 5
512 Malina Václav CZE 5
512 Nosek Radim CZE 5
512 Zíma Jan CZE 5
593 Klemsa Martin CZE 4
593 Muráň Dalibor CZE 4
593 Pail Denis CZE 4
593 Rožek Michal CZE 4
593 Sedláček Tomáš CZE 4
593 Toman Marcel CZE 4
697 Cink Jáchym CZE 3
849 Čermák Petr CZE 2
849 Fojtík Martin CZE 2
849 Kadlec Daniel CZE 2
849 Lautner Jiří CZE 2
849 Mentlík Pavel CZE 2
849 Pilka Tomáš CZE 2
849 Resch Zdeněk CZE 2
849 Souček Radovan CZE 2
849 Vopat Jan CZE 2
849 Zbranek Jan CZE 2
1110 Čada Tomáš CZE 1
1110 Jeliga Marek CZE 1
1110 Kučera Roman CZE 1
1110 Oliva Jiří CZE 1
1110 Pekárek Stanislav CZE 1
1110 Resch Petr CZE 1
1110 Solanský Pavel CZE 1
1110 Solanský Petr CZE 1
1110 Stráník Štěpán CZE 1
1110 Šifra Martin CZE 1
1110 Štefánek Roman CZE 1
1110 Uher Dominik CZE 1
1110 Volf Jakub CZE 1
1110 Wágner Petr CZE 1
1110 Weisser Pavel CZE 1
1 Bacher Barbara AUT 116
2 Lavarda Jenny ITA 112
3 Markovic Mina SLO 108
4 Kim Jain KOR 93
4 Sarkany Muriel BEL 93
6 Vidmar Maja SLO 89
7 Eyer Alexandra SUI 77
7 Kobayashi Yuka JPN 77
9 Eiter Angela AUT 71
9 Schranz Christine AUT 71
11 Ciavaldini Caroline FRA 70
12 Cufar Martina SLO 69
13 Posch Katharina AUT 66
14 Durif Charlotte FRA 65
15 Janicot Hélene FRA 64
16 Gros Natalija SLO 62
17 Raffetseder Gerda AUT 60
18 Iovane Luisa ITA 58
19 Malamid Evgeniia RUS 53
19 Röck Magdalena AUT 53
19 Schöpf Bettina AUT 53
126 Trnková Lenka CZE 16
136 Kysilková Tereza CZE 15
136 Stránská Barbara CZE 15
149 Adamovská Eliška CZE 14
149 Vráblíková Gabriela CZE 14
162 Hnízdilová Soňa CZE 13
162 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 13
181 Svobodová Tereza CZE 12
181 Vejmolová Iva CZE 12
201 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 11
201 Smetanová Michaela CZE 11
262 Lipenská Helena CZE 8
288 Kudrová Nelly CZE 7
288 Slezáková Lenka CZE 7
328 Rajfová Silvie CZE 6
328 Vlčková Eliška CZE 6
367 Holková Alexandra CZE 5
367 Hrozová Lucie CZE 5
367 Linhartová Eva CZE 5
367 Nagyová Sylvie CZE 5
367 Novotná Eliška CZE 5
367 Ulmonová Simona CZE 5
444 Chudobová Kateřina CZE 4
444 Vaňharová Daniela CZE 4
509 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 3
509 Drlíková Michaela CZE 3
509 Kubátová Tereza CZE 3
509 Loudová Lucie CZE 3
509 Pavlincová Andrea CZE 3
509 Rajfová Lucie CZE 3
509 Scheuerová Veronika CZE 3
509 Smejkalová Eva CZE 3
509 Širůčková Tereza CZE 3
509 Vincourková Jana CZE 3
621 Čadová Ivana CZE 2
621 Karešová Eliška CZE 2
621 Večeřová Sabina CZE 2
808 Čermáková Anna CZE 1
808 Fischerová Zuzana CZE 1
808 Glaserová Martina CZE 1
808 Janošová Markéta CZE 1
808 Kotrbová Daniela CZE 1
808 Králíková Nikola CZE 1
808 Křížová Eva CZE 1
808 Potěšilová Lucie CZE 1

Světový pohár (celkové výsledky) - Obtížnost
1 Julian Puigblanque Ramón ESP 18
2 Desgranges Romain FRA 17
2 Ovchinnikov Evgeny RUS 17
2 Zardini Luca ITA 17
5 Hirayama Yuji JPN 15
5 Schubert Jakob AUT 15
7 Brenna Cristian ITA 14
7 McColl Sean CAN 14
7 Sova Matej SLO 14
10 Becan Klemen SLO 13
10 Bindhammer Christian GER 13
10 Caude David FRA 13
10 Lachat Cédric SUI 13
10 Legrand François FRA 13
10 Millet Sylvain FRA 13
10 Petit François FRA 13
10 Verhoeven Jorg NED 13
18 Ghisolfi Stefano ITA 12
18 Giupponi Luca ITA 12
18 Ondra Adam CZE 12
18 Skofic Domen SLO 12
31 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 10
99 Stráník Martin CZE 6
156 Havlík Marek CZE 4
156 Kořán Pavel CZE 4
207 Benian Milan CZE 3
207 Konečný Jakub CZE 3
300 Ciencala Michal CZE 2
300 Jech Martin CZE 2
439 Fojtík Martin CZE 1
439 Hudeček Jindřich CZE 1
439 Kareš Jan CZE 1
439 Potůček Šimon CZE 1
439 Potůček Štěpán CZE 1
439 Resch Zdeněk CZE 1
439 Zbranek Jan CZE 1
1 Bacher Barbara AUT 19
2 Lavarda Jenny ITA 18
2 Sarkany Muriel BEL 18
4 Iovane Luisa ITA 17
5 Kim Jain KOR 16
5 Markovic Mina SLO 16
5 Noguchi Akiyo JPN 16
8 Eyer Alexandra SUI 15
9 Cufar Martina SLO 14
10 Kobayashi Yuka JPN 13
10 Ostapenko Alena UKR 13
10 Schöpf Bettina AUT 13
10 Uhden Marietta GER 13
10 Vidmar Maja SLO 13
15 Fakhritdinova Dinara RUS 12
15 Malamid Evgeniia RUS 12
15 Schranz Christine AUT 12
18 Bibik Olga RUS 11
18 Chereshneva Venera RUS 11
18 Durif Charlotte FRA 11
18 Eiter Angela AUT 11
18 Janicot Hélene FRA 11
18 Minoret Chloé FRA 11
18 Raffetseder Gerda AUT 11
84 Stránská Barbara CZE 6
109 Kudrová Nelly CZE 5
147 Hnízdilová Soňa CZE 4
147 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 4
147 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 4
147 Trnková Lenka CZE 4
196 Vejmolová Iva CZE 3
283 Adamovská Eliška CZE 2
283 Hrozová Lucie CZE 2
283 Kysilková Tereza CZE 2
283 Linhartová Eva CZE 2
283 Lipenská Helena CZE 2
283 Nagyová Sylvie CZE 2
283 Rajfová Lucie CZE 2
283 Rajfová Silvie CZE 2
283 Smetanová Michaela CZE 2
283 Ulmonová Simona CZE 2
421 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 1
421 Chudobová Kateřina CZE 1
421 Čadová Ivana CZE 1
421 Drlíková Michaela CZE 1
421 Glaserová Martina CZE 1
421 Holková Alexandra CZE 1
421 Karešová Eliška CZE 1
421 Slezáková Lenka CZE 1
421 Svobodová Tereza CZE 1
421 Širůčková Tereza CZE 1
421 Vaňharová Daniela CZE 1
421 Vráblíková Gabriela CZE 1

Celkem za MS, ME a celkové výsledky SP - Obtížnost
1 Julian Puigblanque Ramón ESP 36
2 Ovchinnikov Evgeny RUS 35
3 Desgranges Romain FRA 31
3 Zardini Luca ITA 31
5 Schubert Jakob AUT 30
6 Verhoeven Jorg NED 28
7 Sova Matej SLO 27
8 Lachat Cédric SUI 26
9 Legrand François FRA 25
10 Bindhammer Christian GER 24
10 Ghisolfi Stefano ITA 24
10 Ondra Adam CZE 24
13 Becan Klemen SLO 23
13 Brenna Cristian ITA 23
13 Gusak Igor UKR 23
13 Petit François FRA 23
13 Skofic Domen SLO 23
18 Bindhammer Andreas GER 22
18 Bombardi Marcello ITA 22
18 Chernikov Mikhail RUS 22
18 Hirayama Yuji JPN 22
18 McColl Sean CAN 22
18 Midtboe Magnus NOR 22
30 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 20
56 Stráník Martin CZE 15
74 Havlík Marek CZE 13
106 Kořán Pavel CZE 10
152 Binter Tomáš CZE 8
152 Konečný Jakub CZE 8
206 Benian Milan CZE 6
206 Jech Martin CZE 6
206 Potůček Šimon CZE 6
297 Potůček Štěpán CZE 4
375 Ciencala Michal CZE 3
375 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 3
375 Toman Marcel CZE 3
375 Volf Štěpán CZE 3
375 Zbranek Jan CZE 3
500 Čermák Petr CZE 2
500 Fojtík Martin CZE 2
500 Hudeček Jindřich CZE 2
500 Kareš Jan CZE 2
500 Kříž Jan CZE 2
500 Resch Zdeněk CZE 2
500 Rožek Michal CZE 2
500 Sedláček Tomáš CZE 2
500 Štefánek Roman CZE 2
731 Černý Karel CZE 1
731 Doubravský Tomáš CZE 1
731 Jeliga Jan CZE 1
731 Klemsa Martin CZE 1
731 Lautner Jiří CZE 1
731 Malina Václav CZE 1
731 Nosek Radim CZE 1
731 Pail Denis CZE 1
731 Pekárek Stanislav CZE 1
731 Pilka Tomáš CZE 1
731 Resch Petr CZE 1
731 Solanský Petr CZE 1
731 Šilhan Filip CZE 1
731 Trojan Vojtěch CZE 1
731 Zíma Jan CZE 1
1 Bacher Barbara AUT 35
1 Lavarda Jenny ITA 35
3 Sarkany Muriel BEL 34
4 Markovic Mina SLO 32
5 Iovane Luisa ITA 28
6 Eyer Alexandra SUI 26
6 Vidmar Maja SLO 26
8 Chereshneva Venera RUS 25
8 Cufar Martina SLO 25
8 Kim Jain KOR 25
8 Malamid Evgeniia RUS 25
12 Ostapenko Alena UKR 24
12 Schöpf Bettina AUT 24
12 Uhden Marietta GER 24
15 Schranz Christine AUT 23
16 Choong Katherine SUI 22
16 Durif Charlotte FRA 22
16 Fakhritdinova Dinara RUS 22
16 Noguchi Akiyo JPN 22
20 Janicot Hélene FRA 21
65 Stránská Barbara CZE 12
120 Adamovská Eliška CZE 8
120 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 8
120 Trnková Lenka CZE 8
120 Vejmolová Iva CZE 8
145 Kudrová Nelly CZE 7
171 Hnízdilová Soňa CZE 6
171 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 6
171 Smetanová Michaela CZE 6
207 Hrozová Lucie CZE 5
207 Lipenská Helena CZE 5
207 Svobodová Tereza CZE 5
261 Kysilková Tereza CZE 4
261 Linhartová Eva CZE 4
261 Nagyová Sylvie CZE 4
261 Rajfová Silvie CZE 4
261 Slezáková Lenka CZE 4
261 Vráblíková Gabriela CZE 4
324 Holková Alexandra CZE 3
324 Janošová Markéta CZE 3
324 Rajfová Lucie CZE 3
324 Širůčková Tereza CZE 3
324 Ulmonová Simona CZE 3
422 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 2
422 Chudobová Kateřina CZE 2
422 Drlíková Michaela CZE 2
422 Novotná Eliška CZE 2
575 Bulenová Eliška CZE 1
575 Čadová Ivana CZE 1
575 Glaserová Martina CZE 1
575 Jurčenko Arina CZE 1
575 Karešová Eliška CZE 1
575 Králíková Nikola CZE 1
575 Kubátová Tereza CZE 1
575 Loudová Lucie CZE 1
575 Pokorná Andrea CZE 1
575 Scheuerová Veronika CZE 1
575 Smejkalová Eva CZE 1
575 Šimková Veronika CZE 1
575 Vaňharová Daniela CZE 1
575 Večeřová Sabina CZE 1
575 Vincourková Jana CZE 1
575 Vlčková Eliška CZE 1
575 Vopatová Edita CZE 1



Mistrovství světa - Bouldering
1 Fischhuber Kilian AUT 8
1 Hojer Jan GER 8
1 Kruder Jernej SLO 8
1 McColl Sean CAN 8
1 Shalagin Mykhaylo UKR 8
6 Devyaterikov Artyom KAZ 7
6 Gelmanov Rustam RUS 7
6 Kim Jabee KOR 7
6 Moroni Gabriele ITA 7
6 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS 7
6 Stráník Martin CZE 7
12 Baltrunas Kipras LTU 6
12 Barrans David GBR 6
12 Core Christian ITA 6
12 De Leeuw Nicky NED 6
12 Hori Tsukuru JPN 6
12 Jongeneelen Wouter NED 6
12 Julien Stephane FRA 6
12 Macias Matutano Bruno ESP 6
12 Rubtsov Alexey RUS 6
12 Rugens Rolands LAT 6
22 Ondra Adam CZE 5
70 Přibil Jiří CZE 3
70 Souček Radovan CZE 3
70 Stráník Štěpán CZE 3
141 Jeliga Jan CZE 2
141 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 2
141 Nevělík Ondřej CZE 2
295 Chvála Jan CZE 1
295 Handlíř Petr CZE 1
295 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 1
295 Jedlička Jakub CZE 1
295 Klapal Oldřich CZE 1
295 Konečný Jakub CZE 1
295 Kříž Jan CZE 1
295 Kučera Roman CZE 1
295 Lautner Jiří CZE 1
295 Potůček Šimon CZE 1
295 Potůček Štěpán CZE 1
295 Trojan Vojtěch CZE 1
295 Zbranek Jan CZE 1
1 Noguchi Akiyo JPN 9
2 Abramchuk Yulia RUS 7
2 Bacher Barbara AUT 7
2 Bibik Olga RUS 7
2 Kim Jain KOR 7
2 Klingler Petra SUI 7
2 Saurwein Katharina AUT 7
2 Shalagina Olga UKR 7
2 Zijlstra Vera NED 7
10 Kazbekova Ievgeniia UKR 6
10 Lavarda Jenny ITA 6
10 Lee Hung Ying TPE 6
10 Shemulinkina Tatiana RUS 6
10 Stöhr Anna AUT 6
15 Caulier Chloe BEL 5
15 Chereshneva Yana RUS 5
15 Eyer Alexandra SUI 5
15 Gibert Fanny FRA 5
15 Hafsaas Tina Johnsen NOR 5
15 Kuznetsova Tamara KAZ 5
15 Le Neve Melissa FRA 5
15 Lind Angelica SWE 5
15 Midtboe Hannah NOR 5
15 Shiraiwa Thais Makino BRA 5
15 Wurm Juliane GER 5
26 Lipenská Helena CZE 4
26 Růžičková Petra CZE 4
45 Rajfová Silvie CZE 3
92 Adamovská Eliška CZE 2
92 Bílková Karina CZE 2
92 Dupalová Dominika CZE 2
92 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 2
92 Kotrbová Daniela CZE 2
92 Kudrová Nelly CZE 2
92 Nevělíková Karolína CZE 2
207 Janošová Markéta CZE 1
207 Novotná Eliška CZE 1
207 Vlčková Eliška CZE 1

Mistrovství Evropy - Bouldering
1 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS 7
1 Stráník Martin CZE 7
3 Barrans David GBR 6
3 Gelmanov Rustam RUS 6
3 Kruder Jernej SLO 6
3 Moroni Gabriele ITA 6
7 Baltrunas Kipras LTU 5
7 Fischhuber Kilian AUT 5
7 Jongeneelen Wouter NED 5
7 Khazanov Alex ISR 5
7 Phillips Nathan GBR 5
7 Rubtsov Alexey RUS 5
7 Shalagin Mykhaylo UKR 5
7 Topishko Sergii UKR 5
7 Verhoeven Jorg NED 5
16 Core Christian ITA 4
16 Glairon Mondet Guillaume FRA 4
16 Julien Stephane FRA 4
16 Karpin Sergii UKR 4
16 Lopez Mateos Eric ESP 4
16 Marcus Nimrod ISR 4
16 Mawem Mickael FRA 4
16 Müller Matthias SUI 4
16 Piccolruaz Michael ITA 4
16 Rugens Rolands LAT 4
16 Schubert Jakob AUT 4
16 Schulte Ferdinand NED 4
16 Sommer Remo SUI 4
16 Timonov Vadim RUS 4
30 Chvála Jan CZE 3
30 Ondra Adam CZE 3
30 Stráník Štěpán CZE 3
79 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 2
79 Jedlička Jakub CZE 2
79 Volf Štěpán CZE 2
176 Černý Karel CZE 1
176 Doubravský Tomáš CZE 1
176 Konečný Jakub CZE 1
176 Kříž Jan CZE 1
176 Kučera Roman CZE 1
176 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 1
176 Nevělík Ondřej CZE 1
176 Potůček Šimon CZE 1
176 Potůček Štěpán CZE 1
176 Přibil Jiří CZE 1
176 Souček Radovan CZE 1
176 Zbranek Jan CZE 1
1 Abramchuk Yulia RUS 6
1 Klingler Petra SUI 6
1 Lavarda Jenny ITA 6
1 Shemulinkina Tatiana RUS 6
1 Stöhr Anna AUT 6
6 Bacher Barbara AUT 5
6 Bestvater Alma GER 5
6 Bibik Olga RUS 5
6 Gallyamova Anna RUS 5
6 Midtboe Hannah NOR 5
6 Saurwein Katharina AUT 5
6 Shalagina Olga UKR 5
6 Zijlstra Vera NED 5
14 Caulier Chloe BEL 4
14 Chereshneva Yana RUS 4
14 Crane Leah GBR 4
14 Ebner Andrea ITA 4
14 Gejo Stasa SRB 4
14 Markovic Mina SLO 4
14 Rajfová Silvie CZE 4
14 Taub Yael ISR 4
14 Vandet Salling Katrine DEN 4
23 Kudrová Nelly CZE 3
23 Lipenská Helena CZE 3
23 Růžičková Petra CZE 3
59 Adamovská Eliška CZE 2
59 Bulenová Eliška CZE 2
59 Janošová Markéta CZE 2
59 Kotrbová Daniela CZE 2
59 Smetanová Michaela CZE 2
128 Bajerová Adéla CZE 1
128 Bílková Karina CZE 1
128 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 1
128 Nevělíková Karolína CZE 1
128 Scheuerová Veronika CZE 1
128 Šimková Veronika CZE 1
128 Širůčková Tereza CZE 1
128 Zachrdlová Kateřina CZE 1

Světový pohár (jednotlivé závody) - Bouldering
1 Fischhuber Kilian AUT 83
2 Kruder Jernej SLO 81
3 Julien Stephane FRA 75
4 Gelmanov Rustam RUS 71
5 McColl Sean CAN 69
6 Glairon Mondet Guillaume FRA 65
6 Hori Tsukuru JPN 65
8 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS 64
9 Barrans David GBR 59
9 Core Christian ITA 59
11 Baumann Jonas GER 58
12 Hojer Jan GER 57
12 Jongeneelen Wouter NED 57
14 Gaidioz Loic FRA 55
14 Moroni Gabriele ITA 55
16 Rubtsov Alexey RUS 53
17 Verhoeven Jorg NED 51
18 Fujii Kokoro JPN 50
19 Meyer Jérôme FRA 49
19 Schubert Jakob AUT 49
33 Stráník Martin CZE 40
79 Souček Radovan CZE 22
87 Ondra Adam CZE 21
118 Stráník Štěpán CZE 17
172 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 13
193 Nevělík Ondřej CZE 12
244 Přibil Jiří CZE 9
269 Chvála Jan CZE 8
389 Jedlička Jakub CZE 5
389 Kučera Roman CZE 5
467 Bradáč Jiří CZE 4
565 Havlík Marek CZE 3
565 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 3
565 Jeliga Marek CZE 3
565 Konečný Jakub CZE 3
697 Doubravský Tomáš CZE 2
697 Jeliga Jan CZE 2
697 Klapal Oldřich CZE 2
697 Kozel David CZE 2
697 Kříž Jan CZE 2
697 Potůček Šimon CZE 2
697 Trojan Vojtěch CZE 2
969 Duchoň Tomáš CZE 1
969 Handlíř Petr CZE 1
969 Potůček Štěpán CZE 1
969 Resch Petr CZE 1
969 Solanský Pavel CZE 1
969 Volf Štěpán CZE 1
1 Noguchi Akiyo JPN 86
2 Zijlstra Vera NED 77
3 Stöhr Anna AUT 75
4 Saurwein Katharina AUT 69
5 Klingler Petra SUI 60
6 Bibik Olga RUS 55
7 Abramchuk Yulia RUS 53
8 Coxsey Shauna GBR 50
8 Le Neve Melissa FRA 50
8 Sandoz Mélanie FRA 50
11 Gibert Fanny FRA 47
12 Retschy Monika GER 45
13 Bacher Barbara AUT 44
13 Nonaka Miho JPN 44
13 Wurm Juliane GER 44
16 Lavarda Jenny ITA 43
16 Merrick Diane GBR 43
16 Sa Sol KOR 43
19 Caulier Chloe BEL 42
19 Chevrier Anne-Laure FRA 42
32 Rajfová Silvie CZE 31
71 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 20
71 Lipenská Helena CZE 20
83 Růžičková Petra CZE 18
157 Kudrová Nelly CZE 10
243 Kotrbová Daniela CZE 6
243 Nevělíková Karolína CZE 6
288 Bílková Karina CZE 5
338 Dupalová Dominika CZE 4
412 Adamovská Eliška CZE 3
412 Bulenová Eliška CZE 3
518 Bajerová Adéla CZE 2
518 Smetanová Michaela CZE 2
518 Trnková Lenka CZE 2
518 Vlčková Eliška CZE 2
708 Čermáková Anna CZE 1
708 Šimková Veronika CZE 1
708 Širůčková Tereza CZE 1
708 Ulrichová Zuzana CZE 1

Světový pohár (celkové výsledky) - Bouldering
1 Fischhuber Kilian AUT 16
1 Julien Stephane FRA 16
3 McColl Sean CAN 15
3 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS 15
5 Core Christian ITA 14
5 Kruder Jernej SLO 14
7 Barrans David GBR 13
7 Gelmanov Rustam RUS 13
7 Jongeneelen Wouter NED 13
7 Moroni Gabriele ITA 13
11 Gaidioz Loic FRA 12
11 Rubtsov Alexey RUS 12
11 Schubert Jakob AUT 12
11 Stráník Martin CZE 12
11 Sugimoto Rei JPN 12
16 Caleyron Thomas FRA 11
16 Glairon Mondet Guillaume FRA 11
16 Müller Matthias SUI 11
16 Oleksy Tomasz POL 11
16 Preti Lucas ITA 11
65 Ondra Adam CZE 6
118 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 4
160 Souček Radovan CZE 3
215 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 2
323 Chvála Jan CZE 1
323 Havlík Marek CZE 1
323 Jeliga Marek CZE 1
323 Nevělík Ondřej CZE 1
323 Přibil Jiří CZE 1
323 Stráník Štěpán CZE 1
1 Bacher Barbara AUT 14
1 Bibik Olga RUS 14
1 Lavarda Jenny ITA 14
1 Noguchi Akiyo JPN 14
1 Stöhr Anna AUT 14
6 Klingler Petra SUI 13
6 Saurwein Katharina AUT 13
6 Zijlstra Vera NED 13
9 Abramchuk Yulia RUS 12
9 Sandoz Mélanie FRA 12
11 Puccio Alex USA 11
12 Bacher Sabine AUT 10
12 Coxsey Shauna GBR 10
12 Gallyamova Anna RUS 10
12 Gibert Fanny FRA 10
12 Kim Jain KOR 10
12 Sa Sol KOR 10
12 Shalagina Olga UKR 10
19 Blair-Coyle Sierra USA 9
19 Caulier Chloe BEL 9
19 Chereshneva Yana RUS 9
19 Chevrier Anne-Laure FRA 9
19 Le Neve Melissa FRA 9
19 Levet Sandrine FRA 9
19 Perlova Nataliya UKR 9
19 Vidmar Katja SLO 9
19 Wurm Juliane GER 9
34 Lipenská Helena CZE 7
53 Rajfová Silvie CZE 6
79 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 5
114 Růžičková Petra CZE 4
154 Kudrová Nelly CZE 3
222 Nevělíková Karolína CZE 2
354 Adamovská Eliška CZE 1
354 Čermáková Anna CZE 1
354 Dupalová Dominika CZE 1
354 Trnková Lenka CZE 1

Celkem za MS, ME a celkové výsledky SP - Bouldering
1 Fischhuber Kilian AUT 29
1 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS 29
3 Kruder Jernej SLO 28
4 Gelmanov Rustam RUS 26
4 Julien Stephane FRA 26
4 Moroni Gabriele ITA 26
4 Stráník Martin CZE 26
8 Barrans David GBR 25
9 Core Christian ITA 24
9 Jongeneelen Wouter NED 24
11 McColl Sean CAN 23
11 Rubtsov Alexey RUS 23
11 Shalagin Mykhaylo UKR 23
14 Hojer Jan GER 21
15 Glairon Mondet Guillaume FRA 20
15 Verhoeven Jorg NED 20
17 Müller Matthias SUI 19
17 Rugens Rolands LAT 19
17 Schubert Jakob AUT 19
20 Gaidioz Loic FRA 18
20 Khazanov Alex ISR 18
20 Oleksy Tomasz POL 18
20 Piccolruaz Michael ITA 18
20 Preti Lucas ITA 18
20 Rakhmetov Salavat RUS 18
20 Topishko Sergii UKR 18
40 Ondra Adam CZE 14
128 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 7
128 Souček Radovan CZE 7
128 Stráník Štěpán CZE 7
186 Chvála Jan CZE 5
186 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 5
186 Přibil Jiří CZE 5
226 Nevělík Ondřej CZE 4
310 Jedlička Jakub CZE 3
392 Jeliga Jan CZE 2
392 Konečný Jakub CZE 2
392 Kříž Jan CZE 2
392 Kučera Roman CZE 2
392 Potůček Šimon CZE 2
392 Potůček Štěpán CZE 2
392 Volf Štěpán CZE 2
392 Zbranek Jan CZE 2
604 Černý Karel CZE 1
604 Doubravský Tomáš CZE 1
604 Handlíř Petr CZE 1
604 Havlík Marek CZE 1
604 Jeliga Marek CZE 1
604 Klapal Oldřich CZE 1
604 Lautner Jiří CZE 1
604 Trojan Vojtěch CZE 1
1 Bacher Barbara AUT 26
1 Bibik Olga RUS 26
1 Klingler Petra SUI 26
1 Lavarda Jenny ITA 26
1 Stöhr Anna AUT 26
6 Abramchuk Yulia RUS 25
6 Saurwein Katharina AUT 25
6 Zijlstra Vera NED 25
9 Noguchi Akiyo JPN 23
10 Shalagina Olga UKR 22
11 Shemulinkina Tatiana RUS 19
12 Caulier Chloe BEL 18
12 Chereshneva Yana RUS 18
12 Gallyamova Anna RUS 18
12 Gibert Fanny FRA 18
16 Bacher Sabine AUT 17
16 Kim Jain KOR 17
16 Le Neve Melissa FRA 17
16 Sandoz Mélanie FRA 17
16 Wurm Juliane GER 17
28 Lipenská Helena CZE 14
36 Rajfová Silvie CZE 13
52 Růžičková Petra CZE 11
89 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 8
89 Kudrová Nelly CZE 8
172 Adamovská Eliška CZE 5
172 Nevělíková Karolína CZE 5
209 Kotrbová Daniela CZE 4
257 Bílková Karina CZE 3
257 Dupalová Dominika CZE 3
257 Janošová Markéta CZE 3
349 Bulenová Eliška CZE 2
349 Smetanová Michaela CZE 2
500 Bajerová Adéla CZE 1
500 Čermáková Anna CZE 1
500 Novotná Eliška CZE 1
500 Scheuerová Veronika CZE 1
500 Šimková Veronika CZE 1
500 Širůčková Tereza CZE 1
500 Trnková Lenka CZE 1
500 Vlčková Eliška CZE 1
500 Zachrdlová Kateřina CZE 1



Mistrovství světa - Rychlost
1 Komondi Csaba HUN 8
1 Oleksy Tomasz POL 8
1 Zhong Qixin CHN 8
4 Boldyrev Danyil UKR 7
4 Devyaterikov Artyom KAZ 7
4 Dzienski Marcin POL 7
4 Hroza Libor CZE 7
4 Kokorin Stanislav RUS 7
4 McColl Sean CAN 7
4 Styenkovyy Maksym UKR 7
11 Kryvosheytsev Yevgen UKR 6
11 Maimuratov Amir KAZ 6
11 Sinitcyn Sergei RUS 6
11 Timofeev Dmitrii RUS 6
11 Vaitsekhovskii Evgenii RUS 6
16 Alipourshenazandifar Reza IRI 5
16 Brosler John USA 5
16 Estevez Isaac ECU 5
16 Gontero Leonardo ITA 5
16 Lachat Cédric SUI 5
16 Mawem Bassa FRA 5
16 Netsvetaev-Dolgalev Vladimir RUS 5
16 Shikov Aleksandr RUS 5
16 Swirk Lukasz POL 5
16 Vedenmeer Andrey UKR 5
26 Kříž Jan CZE 4
38 Burian Petr CZE 3
38 Ondra Adam CZE 3
80 Benian Milan CZE 2
80 Burian Matěj CZE 2
80 Kořán Pavel CZE 2
80 Stráník Martin CZE 2
188 Konečný Jakub CZE 1
188 Micka Martin CZE 1
188 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 1
188 Solanský Petr CZE 1
1 Ropek Edyta POL 9
2 Ryepko Olena UKR 8
3 Rojas Andrea ECU 7
3 Ruyga Tatiana RUS 7
5 Jaubert Anouck FRA 6
5 Kaplina Iuliia RUS 6
5 Klingler Petra SUI 6
5 Krasavina Mariia RUS 6
5 Kuznetsova Tamara KAZ 6
10 Brozek Anna POL 5
10 Chudziak Patrycja POL 5
10 He Cuilian CHN 5
10 Piratinskaya Mayya RUS 5
10 Piszczek Renata POL 5
10 Stenkovaya Anna RUS 5
10 Tsyganova Anna RUS 5
10 Yurina Valentina RUS 5
10 Zakharova Olga UKR 5
19 Bibik Olga RUS 4
19 Blanco Lucelia VEN 4
19 Buczek Klaudia POL 4
19 Elmer Alexandra AUT 4
19 Iskakova Aliya KAZ 4
19 Ivanova Elizaveta RUS 4
19 Kazbekova Ievgeniia UKR 4
19 Kolkotina Tetiana UKR 4
19 Lavarda Jenny ITA 4
19 Levochkina Yuliya RUS 4
19 Marenych Alla UKR 4
19 Perlova Nataliya UKR 4
19 Rudzinska Aleksandra POL 4
19 Soboleva Yevgeniya KAZ 4
66 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 2
66 Pokorná Andrea CZE 2
135 Holková Alexandra CZE 1
135 Hrozová Lucie CZE 1
135 Karešová Eliška CZE 1
135 Křížová Hana CZE 1
135 Mercová Denisa CZE 1
135 Smejkalová Eva CZE 1
135 Trnková Lenka CZE 1

Mistrovství Evropy - Rychlost
1 Oleksy Tomasz POL 8
2 Hroza Libor CZE 7
3 Boldyrev Danyil UKR 6
3 Dzienski Marcin POL 6
3 Sinitcyn Sergei RUS 6
3 Styenkovyy Maksym UKR 6
3 Vaitsekhovskii Evgenii RUS 6
8 Gontero Leonardo ITA 5
8 Kokorin Stanislav RUS 5
8 Komondi Csaba HUN 5
8 Salimov Oleksandr UKR 5
8 Timofeev Dmitrii RUS 5
13 Dutray Mathieu FRA 4
13 Fossali Ludovico ITA 4
13 Gontaryk Yaroslav UKR 4
13 Komosinski Jedrzej POL 4
13 Kříž Jan CZE 4
13 Moro Guillaume FRA 4
13 Peshekhonov Alexander RUS 4
13 Santoni Alessandro ITA 4
13 Schubert Jakob AUT 4
13 Shikov Aleksandr RUS 4
13 Zakharov Vladimir UKR 4
24 Burian Petr CZE 3
46 Švácha Jiří CZE 2
91 Benian Milan CZE 1
91 Čada Tomáš CZE 1
91 Kadlec Daniel CZE 1
91 Konečný Jakub CZE 1
91 Kořán Pavel CZE 1
91 Pilka Tomáš CZE 1
91 Potůček Šimon CZE 1
91 Potůček Štěpán CZE 1
91 Sedláček Tomáš CZE 1
91 Stráník Martin CZE 1
91 Šifra Martin CZE 1
91 Štefánek Roman CZE 1
91 Toman Marcel CZE 1
91 Volf Štěpán CZE 1
91 Weisser Pavel CZE 1
1 Ropek Edyta POL 8
2 Ryepko Olena UKR 7
3 Chudziak Patrycja POL 6
4 Brozek Anna POL 5
4 Kaplina Iuliia RUS 5
4 Piratinskaya Mayya RUS 5
7 Buczek Klaudia POL 4
7 Elmer Alexandra AUT 4
7 Jaubert Anouck FRA 4
7 Klingler Petra SUI 4
7 Krasavina Mariia RUS 4
7 Levochkina Yuliya RUS 4
7 Markovic Mina SLO 4
7 Ostapenko Alena UKR 4
7 Prokopiuk Monika POL 4
7 Ruyga Tatiana RUS 4
7 Sarisson Aurelia FRA 4
7 Tsyganova Anna RUS 4
7 Yurina Valentina RUS 4
7 Zakharova Olga UKR 4
43 Karešová Eliška CZE 2
43 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 2
76 Adamovská Eliška CZE 1
76 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 1
76 Hrozová Lucie CZE 1
76 Janošová Markéta CZE 1
76 Linhartová Eva CZE 1
76 Scheuerová Veronika CZE 1
76 Smetanová Michaela CZE 1
76 Širůčková Tereza CZE 1
76 Trnková Lenka CZE 1

Světový pohár (jednotlivé závody) - Rychlost
1 Vaitsekhovskii Evgenii RUS 72
2 Hroza Libor CZE 68
2 Kokorin Stanislav RUS 68
2 Sinitcyn Sergei RUS 68
5 Dzienski Marcin POL 56
6 Zhong Qixin CHN 50
7 Gontero Leonardo ITA 47
8 Boldyrev Danyil UKR 46
9 Komondi Csaba HUN 41
10 Swirk Lukasz POL 40
11 Mawem Bassa FRA 39
12 Fossali Ludovico ITA 38
12 Komosinski Jedrzej POL 38
12 Peshekhonov Alexander RUS 38
15 Alipourshenazandifar Reza IRI 37
15 Moro Guillaume FRA 37
17 Oleksy Tomasz POL 36
18 McColl Sean CAN 35
18 Timofeev Dmitrii RUS 35
20 Shikov Aleksandr RUS 32
20 Styenkovyy Maksym UKR 32
25 Kříž Jan CZE 27
80 Švácha Jiří CZE 11
223 Burian Petr CZE 4
277 Hejl Jakub CZE 3
277 Stráník Martin CZE 3
376 Burian Matěj CZE 2
376 Konečný Jakub CZE 2
376 Micka Martin CZE 2
376 Ondra Adam CZE 2
376 Šifra Martin CZE 2
376 Weisser Pavel CZE 2
525 Jarchovský Karel CZE 1
525 Mentlík Pavel CZE 1
525 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 1
525 Rýva Pavel CZE 1
1 Ropek Edyta POL 86
2 Jaubert Anouck FRA 55
3 Krasavina Mariia RUS 53
4 Buczek Klaudia POL 51
5 Yurina Valentina RUS 49
6 Kaplina Iuliia RUS 48
7 Prokopiuk Monika POL 43
8 Stenkovaya Anna RUS 42
9 Brozek Anna POL 40
9 Ryepko Olena UKR 40
11 Sarisson Aurelia FRA 39
11 Tsyganova Anna RUS 39
13 He Cuilian CHN 36
14 Chudziak Patrycja POL 35
15 Levochkina Yuliya RUS 34
16 Rudzinska Aleksandra POL 33
17 Gaidamakina Alina RUS 32
17 Marenych Alla UKR 32
19 Andrier Victoire FRA 30
19 Piratinskaya Mayya RUS 30
92 Hrozová Lucie CZE 8
92 Karešová Eliška CZE 8
107 Křížová Hana CZE 7
166 Trnková Lenka CZE 4
258 Wágnerová Anna CZE 2
343 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 1
343 Glaserová Martina CZE 1
343 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 1
343 Křížová Eva CZE 1
343 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 1
343 Linhartová Eva CZE 1
343 Mercová Denisa CZE 1
343 Pokorná Andrea CZE 1

Světový pohár (celkové výsledky) - Rychlost
1 Hroza Libor CZE 14
1 Vaitsekhovskii Evgenii RUS 14
1 Zhong Qixin CHN 14
4 Komondi Csaba HUN 13
4 Sinitcyn Sergei RUS 13
6 Kokorin Stanislav RUS 12
6 Styenkovyy Maksym UKR 12
8 Boldyrev Danyil UKR 11
8 Dzienski Marcin POL 11
8 Oleksy Tomasz POL 11
8 Swirk Lukasz POL 11
12 Gontero Leonardo ITA 10
13 Alipourshenazandifar Reza IRI 9
13 Fossali Ludovico ITA 9
13 Lai Chi-Wai HKG 9
13 Mawem Bassa FRA 9
13 Peshekhonov Alexander RUS 9
13 Timofeev Dmitrii RUS 9
19 Deulin Vladislav RUS 8
19 Komosinski Jedrzej POL 8
19 Kříž Jan CZE 8
19 Moro Guillaume FRA 8
19 Shikov Aleksandr RUS 8
73 Švácha Jiří CZE 4
262 Burian Petr CZE 1
262 Hejl Jakub CZE 1
262 Mentlík Pavel CZE 1
262 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 1
262 Rýva Pavel CZE 1
262 Šifra Martin CZE 1
262 Weisser Pavel CZE 1
1 Ropek Edyta POL 17
2 Prokopiuk Monika POL 12
3 He Cuilian CHN 11
3 Piratinskaya Mayya RUS 11
3 Ryepko Olena UKR 11
3 Yurina Valentina RUS 11
7 Buczek Klaudia POL 10
7 Jaubert Anouck FRA 10
7 Krasavina Mariia RUS 10
7 Stenkovaya Anna RUS 10
7 Tsyganova Anna RUS 10
12 Brozek Anna POL 9
12 Chudziak Patrycja POL 9
12 Elmer Alexandra AUT 9
12 Kaplina Iuliia RUS 9
16 Gaidamakina Alina RUS 8
16 Levochkina Yuliya RUS 8
16 Li Chunhua CHN 8
16 Pan Xuhua CHN 8
16 Rojas Andrea ECU 8
16 Rudzinska Aleksandra POL 8
16 Zakharova Olga UKR 8
46 Hrozová Lucie CZE 5
59 Karešová Eliška CZE 4
122 Trnková Lenka CZE 2
205 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 1
205 Glaserová Martina CZE 1
205 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 1
205 Křížová Eva CZE 1
205 Křížová Hana CZE 1
205 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 1
205 Linhartová Eva CZE 1
205 Pokorná Andrea CZE 1
205 Wágnerová Anna CZE 1

Celkem za MS, ME a celkové výsledky SP - Rychlost
1 Hroza Libor CZE 28
2 Oleksy Tomasz POL 27
3 Komondi Csaba HUN 26
3 Vaitsekhovskii Evgenii RUS 26
5 Sinitcyn Sergei RUS 25
5 Styenkovyy Maksym UKR 25
7 Boldyrev Danyil UKR 24
7 Dzienski Marcin POL 24
7 Kokorin Stanislav RUS 24
10 Zhong Qixin CHN 22
11 Gontero Leonardo ITA 20
11 Timofeev Dmitrii RUS 20
13 Swirk Lukasz POL 19
14 Fossali Ludovico ITA 17
14 Mawem Bassa FRA 17
14 Shikov Aleksandr RUS 17
17 Kříž Jan CZE 16
17 Peshekhonov Alexander RUS 16
19 Komosinski Jedrzej POL 15
19 Kryvosheytsev Yevgen UKR 15
19 Moro Guillaume FRA 15
71 Burian Petr CZE 7
89 Švácha Jiří CZE 6
210 Benian Milan CZE 3
210 Kořán Pavel CZE 3
210 Ondra Adam CZE 3
210 Stráník Martin CZE 3
286 Burian Matěj CZE 2
286 Konečný Jakub CZE 2
286 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 2
286 Šifra Martin CZE 2
286 Weisser Pavel CZE 2
460 Čada Tomáš CZE 1
460 Hejl Jakub CZE 1
460 Kadlec Daniel CZE 1
460 Mentlík Pavel CZE 1
460 Micka Martin CZE 1
460 Pilka Tomáš CZE 1
460 Potůček Šimon CZE 1
460 Potůček Štěpán CZE 1
460 Rýva Pavel CZE 1
460 Sedláček Tomáš CZE 1
460 Solanský Petr CZE 1
460 Štefánek Roman CZE 1
460 Toman Marcel CZE 1
460 Volf Štěpán CZE 1
1 Ropek Edyta POL 34
2 Ryepko Olena UKR 26
3 Piratinskaya Mayya RUS 21
4 Chudziak Patrycja POL 20
4 Jaubert Anouck FRA 20
4 Kaplina Iuliia RUS 20
4 Krasavina Mariia RUS 20
4 Yurina Valentina RUS 20
9 Brozek Anna POL 19
9 Prokopiuk Monika POL 19
9 Tsyganova Anna RUS 19
12 Buczek Klaudia POL 18
12 Ruyga Tatiana RUS 18
12 Stenkovaya Anna RUS 18
15 Elmer Alexandra AUT 17
15 Zakharova Olga UKR 17
17 He Cuilian CHN 16
17 Levochkina Yuliya RUS 16
19 Klingler Petra SUI 15
19 Rojas Andrea ECU 15
19 Rudzinska Aleksandra POL 15
64 Hrozová Lucie CZE 7
64 Karešová Eliška CZE 7
96 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 5
117 Trnková Lenka CZE 4
152 Pokorná Andrea CZE 3
217 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 2
217 Křížová Hana CZE 2
217 Linhartová Eva CZE 2
317 Adamovská Eliška CZE 1
317 Glaserová Martina CZE 1
317 Holková Alexandra CZE 1
317 Janošová Markéta CZE 1
317 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 1
317 Křížová Eva CZE 1
317 Mercová Denisa CZE 1
317 Scheuerová Veronika CZE 1
317 Smejkalová Eva CZE 1
317 Smetanová Michaela CZE 1
317 Širůčková Tereza CZE 1
317 Wágnerová Anna CZE 1



Celkem za MS, ME a celkové výsledky SP - všechny disciplíny (O + B + R)
1 McColl Sean CAN 58
1 Schubert Jakob AUT 58
3 Oleksy Tomasz POL 56
4 Verhoeven Jorg NED 52
5 Lachat Cédric SUI 51
6 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS 48
7 Hojer Jan GER 45
8 Becan Klemen SLO 44
8 Stráník Martin CZE 44
10 Ghisolfi Stefano ITA 43
11 Kruder Jernej SLO 42
11 Rakhmetov Salavat RUS 42
13 Kazbekov Serik UKR 41
13 Kryvosheytsev Yevgen UKR 41
13 Ondra Adam CZE 41
16 Fischhuber Kilian AUT 39
17 Ovchinnikov Evgeny RUS 38
18 Shalagin Mykhaylo UKR 37
18 Skofic Domen SLO 37
20 Barrans David GBR 36
20 Julian Puigblanque Ramón ESP 36
36 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 29
41 Hroza Libor CZE 28
105 Kříž Jan CZE 20
198 Havlík Marek CZE 14
221 Kořán Pavel CZE 13
247 Konečný Jakub CZE 12
336 Benian Milan CZE 9
336 Potůček Šimon CZE 9
377 Binter Tomáš CZE 8
377 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 8
437 Burian Petr CZE 7
437 Potůček Štěpán CZE 7
437 Souček Radovan CZE 7
437 Stráník Štěpán CZE 7
496 Jech Martin CZE 6
496 Švácha Jiří CZE 6
496 Volf Štěpán CZE 6
573 Chvála Jan CZE 5
573 Přibil Jiří CZE 5
573 Zbranek Jan CZE 5
677 Nevělík Ondřej CZE 4
677 Toman Marcel CZE 4
831 Ciencala Michal CZE 3
831 Jedlička Jakub CZE 3
831 Jeliga Jan CZE 3
831 Sedláček Tomáš CZE 3
831 Štefánek Roman CZE 3
1036 Burian Matěj CZE 2
1036 Čermák Petr CZE 2
1036 Černý Karel CZE 2
1036 Doubravský Tomáš CZE 2
1036 Fojtík Martin CZE 2
1036 Hudeček Jindřich CZE 2
1036 Kareš Jan CZE 2
1036 Kučera Roman CZE 2
1036 Lautner Jiří CZE 2
1036 Pilka Tomáš CZE 2
1036 Resch Zdeněk CZE 2
1036 Rožek Michal CZE 2
1036 Solanský Petr CZE 2
1036 Šifra Martin CZE 2
1036 Trojan Vojtěch CZE 2
1036 Weisser Pavel CZE 2
1444 Čada Tomáš CZE 1
1444 Handlíř Petr CZE 1
1444 Hejl Jakub CZE 1
1444 Jeliga Marek CZE 1
1444 Kadlec Daniel CZE 1
1444 Klapal Oldřich CZE 1
1444 Klemsa Martin CZE 1
1444 Malina Václav CZE 1
1444 Mentlík Pavel CZE 1
1444 Micka Martin CZE 1
1444 Nosek Radim CZE 1
1444 Pail Denis CZE 1
1444 Pekárek Stanislav CZE 1
1444 Resch Petr CZE 1
1444 Rýva Pavel CZE 1
1444 Šilhan Filip CZE 1
1444 Zíma Jan CZE 1
1 Lavarda Jenny ITA 69
2 Bacher Barbara AUT 68
3 Markovic Mina SLO 54
4 Bibik Olga RUS 52
5 Noguchi Akiyo JPN 51
6 Klingler Petra SUI 49
7 Kim Jain KOR 47
8 Ropek Edyta POL 45
9 Chereshneva Yana RUS 44
9 Saurwein Katharina AUT 44
11 Eyer Alexandra SUI 43
12 Perlova Nataliya UKR 41
12 Shalagina Olga UKR 41
14 Fakhritdinova Dinara RUS 38
14 Ostapenko Alena UKR 38
14 Pilz Jessica AUT 38
17 Kazbekova Ievgeniia UKR 37
17 Piszczek Renata POL 37
17 Sarkany Muriel BEL 37
17 Zijlstra Vera NED 37
97 Lipenská Helena CZE 19
119 Rajfová Silvie CZE 17
146 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 15
146 Kudrová Nelly CZE 15
166 Adamovská Eliška CZE 14
183 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 13
183 Trnková Lenka CZE 13
205 Hrozová Lucie CZE 12
205 Stránská Barbara CZE 12
227 Růžičková Petra CZE 11
291 Smetanová Michaela CZE 9
316 Karešová Eliška CZE 8
316 Vejmolová Iva CZE 8
354 Janošová Markéta CZE 7
403 Hnízdilová Soňa CZE 6
403 Linhartová Eva CZE 6
468 Nevělíková Karolína CZE 5
468 Svobodová Tereza CZE 5
468 Širůčková Tereza CZE 5
547 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 4
547 Holková Alexandra CZE 4
547 Kotrbová Daniela CZE 4
547 Kysilková Tereza CZE 4
547 Nagyová Sylvie CZE 4
547 Pokorná Andrea CZE 4
547 Slezáková Lenka CZE 4
547 Vráblíková Gabriela CZE 4
656 Bílková Karina CZE 3
656 Bulenová Eliška CZE 3
656 Dupalová Dominika CZE 3
656 Novotná Eliška CZE 3
656 Rajfová Lucie CZE 3
656 Scheuerová Veronika CZE 3
656 Ulmonová Simona CZE 3
811 Chudobová Kateřina CZE 2
811 Drlíková Michaela CZE 2
811 Glaserová Martina CZE 2
811 Křížová Hana CZE 2
811 Smejkalová Eva CZE 2
811 Šimková Veronika CZE 2
811 Vlčková Eliška CZE 2
1098 Bajerová Adéla CZE 1
1098 Čadová Ivana CZE 1
1098 Čermáková Anna CZE 1
1098 Jurčenko Arina CZE 1
1098 Králíková Nikola CZE 1
1098 Křížová Eva CZE 1
1098 Kubátová Tereza CZE 1
1098 Loudová Lucie CZE 1
1098 Mercová Denisa CZE 1
1098 Vaňharová Daniela CZE 1
1098 Večeřová Sabina CZE 1
1098 Vincourková Jana CZE 1
1098 Vopatová Edita CZE 1
1098 Wágnerová Anna CZE 1
1098 Zachrdlová Kateřina CZE 1